Lige


  • Superliga M
  • Superliga Ž
  • Prva liga M
  • Prva liga Ž
  • Prva B liga M
  • Prva B liga Ž
  • Republičke lige
  • Istorijat
  • Crvena Zvezda (M)

    Beograd

    Jedinstvo (M)

    Stara Pazova

    Mladi Radnik

    Požarevac

    MOK Spartak (Su)

    Subotica

    Niš

    Niš

    Novi Pazar

    Novi Pazar

    Ribnica

    Kraljevo

    Spartak

    LJig

    SDP MOK Radnički

    Kragujevac

    Vojvodina NS Seme

    Novi Sad
  • Crvena Zvezda (W)

    Beograd

    Dinamo

    Pančevo

    Jedinstvo (W)

    Stara Pazova

    Partizan (W)

    Beograd

    Spartak

    Subotica

    Srem

    Sremska Mitrovica

    Tent

    Obrenovac

    Vizura

    Ruma

    Železničar (W)

    Lajkovac

    ZOK Klek MD

    Klek
  • Borac

    Starčevo

    FAP LIVNICA

    Prijepolje

    FUTOG

    Futog

    JAGODINA

    Jagodina

    Kosovska Mitrovica

    Kosovska Mitrovica

    Mladi Radnik

    Požarevac

    Smederevo Carina

    Smederevo

    Spartak

    Subotica

    TOPLIČKI VITEZOVI

    Kuršumlija

    VA 014 - Gorenje

    Valjevo

    VGSK

    Veliko Gradište

    Železničar

    Beograd
  • Beograd

    Beograd

    Eaton Srem-Tempo

    Sremska Mitrovica

    Fok

    Novi Sad

    GIMNAZIJALAC

    Kraljevo

    Klek Srbijašume

    Klek

    KRAGUJ-RADNIČKI

    Kragujevac

    LESKOVAC-98

    Leskovac

    OMLADINAC

    Novi Banovci

    RODA

    Beograd

    Smederevo

    Smederevo

    Takovo-Zvezda Helios

    Gornji Milanovac

    VRANJE

    Vranje
  • Prva „B“ liga
    Seniori

    KALENDAR TAKMIČENJA RASPORED UTAKMICA

    ANTENA

    Kruševac

    BAVANIŠTE

    Bavanište

    BEČEJ

    Bečej

    DUBOČICA

    Leskovac

    METALAC-TAKOVO

    Gornji Milanovac

    MLADENOVAC

    Mladenovac

    NAPREDAK 037

    Kruševac

    NOVI SAD

    Novi Sad

    SREM EATON

    Sremska Mitrovica

    TIMOK

    Zaječar

    Užice

    Užice

    ZASLON

    Šabac
  • Prva „B“ liga
    Seniorke

    KALENDAR TAKMIČENJA RASPORED UTAKMICA

    BORAC

    Čačak

    IVANJICA

    Ivanjica

    JAGODINA

    Jagodina

    MILLENNIUM

    Niš

    SPARTAK

    LJig

    STERIJA

    Beograd

    STUDENT

    Niš

    TUTIN

    Tutin

    UB

    Ub

    VALJEVO

    Valjevo

    VRBAS

    Vrbas

    ŽABALJ VOLEJ

    Žabalj